Please Wait...

Upcoming Events

Saturday 24th October 2020

45 Solo Endurance
45 Solo Endurance

Arrival Time: 17:45

Duration: 60 minutes

Skill level:

Sunday 25th October 2020

BP Challenge Cup - Round 4
BP Challenge Cup - Round 4

Arrival Time: 17:15

Duration: 80 minutes

Skill level:

Wednesday 28th October 2020

Bambino Lesson Three
Bambino Lesson Three

Arrival Time: 09:00

Duration: 150 minutes

Skill level:

Bambino Practice
Bambino Practice

Arrival Time: 12:30

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

Advanced Junior Kart Training
Advanced Junior Kart Training

Arrival Time: 15:30

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

BP Sprint League - Round 4
BP Sprint League - Round 4

Arrival Time: 18:30

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

Thursday 29th October 2020

Junior Club 8-13 Race - round 4
Junior Club 8-13 Race - round 4

Arrival Time: 12:15

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

Junior Club 13-16 Race Round 4
Junior Club 13-16 Race Round 4

Arrival Time: 15:45

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

Friday 30th October 2020

Bambino Club
Bambino Club

Arrival Time: 09:00

Duration: 195 minutes

Skill level:

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 15:20

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 16:00

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

Saturday 31st October 2020

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 09:00

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 11:30

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 13:00

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 14:30

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 16:00

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

Sunday 1st November 2020

Bambino Lesson One
Bambino Lesson One

Arrival Time: 09:30

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

Junior Rookie Practice
Junior Rookie Practice

Arrival Time: 09:45

Duration: 75 minutes

Skill level:

BP Mexican F1 GP Challenge
BP Mexican F1 GP Challenge

Arrival Time: 12:30

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

Friday 6th November 2020

45 Solo Endurance
45 Solo Endurance

Arrival Time: 18:45

Duration: 60 minutes

Skill level:

Saturday 7th November 2020

Bambino Lesson Two
Bambino Lesson Two

Arrival Time: 09:30

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

Junior Club Practice
Junior Club Practice

Arrival Time: 09:15

Duration: 75 minutes

Skill level:

45 Solo Endurance
45 Solo Endurance

Arrival Time: 18:45

Duration: 60 minutes

Skill level:

Sunday 8th November 2020

Junior Rookie 8-13 Race
Junior Rookie 8-13 Race

Arrival Time: 09:30

Duration: 180 minutes

Skill level:

Junior Rookie 12-15 Race
Junior Rookie 12-15 Race

Arrival Time: 14:00

Duration: 60 minutes

Skill level:

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 18:05

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

Wednesday 11th November 2020

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 14:20

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 15:00

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 16:40

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

30 Minute Karting Session
30 Minute Karting Session

Arrival Time: 17:20

Duration: 30 minutes

Skill level:

Saturday 14th November 2020

Junior Club 8-13 Race Round 5
Junior Club 8-13 Race Round 5

Arrival Time: 09:30

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

Junior Club 13-16 Race Round 5
Junior Club 13-16 Race Round 5

Arrival Time: 13:00

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

30 Solo Endurance
30 Solo Endurance

Arrival Time: 19:00

Duration: 45 minutes

Skill level:

Sunday 15th November 2020

Bambino Club
Bambino Club

Arrival Time: 09:30

Duration: 195 minutes

Skill level:

BP Pro Series - Round 6
BP Pro Series - Round 6

Arrival Time: 16:45

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

Wednesday 18th November 2020

BP Clubman Sprint
BP Clubman Sprint

Arrival Time: 18:30

Duration: 60 minutes

Skill level:

Saturday 21st November 2020

BP Challenge Cup - Round 5
BP Challenge Cup  - Round 5

Arrival Time: 17:15

Duration: 90 minutes

Skill level:

Wednesday 25th November 2020

BP Sprint League - Round 5
BP Sprint League - Round 5

Arrival Time: 18:30

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level:

Saturday 28th November 2020

30 Solo Endurance
30 Solo Endurance

Arrival Time: 19:00

Duration: 45 minutes

Skill level:

Saturday 5th December 2020

Junior Club 8-13 Race Round 6
Junior Club 8-13 Race Round 6

Arrival Time: 09:30

Duration: 120 minutes

Skill level: